Coronado

Coronado

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
Akira Rubí27000030
1Daniela GomezGoalkeeper18000020
2Valeria Rodriguez000000
2Mariana Rivera4500010
3Isabella Campos604000110
4Viviana Villalobos000000
4Mariel Fernanda Vega31500060
5Fernanda Ortega938000110
6Pamela Gutierrez954000120
8María Fernanda Sanabria15400030
8Hazel Baltodano30901050
9Ariana Dobles2900010
9Alexa Daniela Herrera11210020
10Valeria Hernandez871330120
12Angie Chinchilla38210080
13Fabiana SolanoGoalkeeper63000071
13Génesis Pérez9000010
14María Fernanda Duarte528110110
14Gipsy Alejandra Montero3800010
15Paola Guindos000000
15Kiersten Josie5400030
15María Celeste Jiménez Montero1055400120
15Nayelhi Guzmán000000
16Andrea García1059020130
16Esteicy Cascante2200010
16Jessica Quirós60601070
17Dayra Dinarte427010100
19Josefina Carrillo23800060
20Camila García19500070
20Fabiola Cisneros25701070
21Natalia Salas000000
22Paula Castillo67501080
22María José Vargas000000
23Melany Esquivel28500060
26Francinny Solano651030100
26Diana Araya61631080
28María Paula Rojas4500010