Saprissa FF

Saprissa FF

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
Valeria del campo1170260131
Kimberly Lázaro37211090
Sofía Varela41320070
Catalina Estrada1118200140
1Carolina Méndez3100020
2Sheyla FloresDefender000000
3Marianne Ugalde1077110130
4María Paula Porras62321070
6María Paula Elizondo1234330140
7Jeimy Umaña828010120
8Daniela Cruz948120110
8Annie Williams000000
9Carolina Venegas1222650140
10Katherine Alvarado75263090
10Kattie Pingel000000
11Kenlly Villalobos472141100
13Dinnia DíazGoalkeeper959010110
14Abigail Sancho454000101
15Tannia Díaz9000010
16Julissa Bolívar8000020
17Priscilla Rodríguez543100120
18Gabriela Matamoros11910030
19María José Brenes877100100
22Gabriela Valverde27000030
24Lina Arana000000
27Mariana Carvajal13800040