Municipal Pococí

Municipal Pococí

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
Fabiola Lobo1058030130
Angel Castro35900050
Mónica Vargas48711070
1Eva HidalgoGoalkeeper11600020
1Maciel Calvo000000
2Marichel Núñez1800140200
3Itza Rodriguez000000
4Kimberly Vargas78702090
5Fiorella Jimenez1568040180
5Regina Lobo9000010
7Priscilla Lobo1793620200
8Daniela Durán000000
8Veronica Prieto1530141170
11Yocelyn Aguilar672300120
12Pamela Elizondo35100090
13Anyela Mesén800100160
13Maureen Rojas000000
14Yirlany Hernandez1512530180
15María Céspedes476200140
16Esmeralda Lobo600010
16Jazmín Ramírez700010
18Hilary Suárez975110140
20Karina Vega6801030
21Claudia Núñez5500040
22Maureen Arroyo990000110
23Karen Lago64100090
23Adriana Guerrero15100030
24Kerry Prieto1202010140
25Lizbeth Avalos1540220180