CS Herediano

CS Herediano

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
Yolian Salas000000
3Mariana Benavides1170330130
4María Paula CotoDefender970320120
5Diana Saenz1260200140
7Mariela Campos Alvarado434230100
8Mitsie Mitre000000
8María José Morales28711070
10Gloriana Villalobos955230130
11Yerling Ovares767600130
12Medoly Guerrero34710070
13Fiorella Varela000000
14Yedry Salas370010110
15Nicole Araya23301050
17Jazmín ElizondoForward487130110
19Keylin Gómez46711060
20Wendy Acosta682200100
22Priscilla TapiaGoalkeeper1260000140
23Luciana González Cordero3200020
24Daniela Coto392210100
46Cristin Granados49521090