Alajuelense

Alajuelense

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
Fabiola Sánchez47601060
1Kembly MichelGoalkeeper9000010
1Noelia BermudezGoalkeeper9000010
2Kristel Chaves13500031
3Laura Sanchez798110100
3Gabriela Guillén9010010
4Ivonne Rodriguez1260410140
5Raquel Chacón1030150140
6Yoxseline Rodríguez22700070
7Viviana Chinchilla1203230140
8Steysi Arias4100020
9María Paula Salas10491020140
10Marta Cox12701020
11Priscilla Chinchilla12601130140
12Lixy Rodríguez975011110
13Katherine Arroyo53920090
14Sabrina Vásquez16810080
14Daniela Mesén22300070
15Stephanie BlancoForward9000010
15Raquel Rodríguez18711070
17Fernanda Barrantes1003330130
18Valeria Román9000010
19Valery Sandoval1076160130
22Yalitza Sánchez990000110
23Samira Roper27800070
24Nicole Gomez27410070
25Sianif Agüero13710050