Dimas Escazú

Dimas

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
1Vanessa MolinaGoalkeeper72000080
1Celina Arteaga36000040
2María Aguero000000
3Shirley Arias940030110
4Jéssica Monge9010020
5Mariam Phillips32600060
5Carolina Herrera000000
6Rosa Lopez4400010
6Andrea Capmany5300020
6Nasly Aguilar000000
7Yoanka Villanueva1073020120
9Hillary Corrales5521040
10Cristel Sandí1254680140
11Yurieth Gonzalez522100110
11Fiama Hidalgo33700070
12María Fernanda Figueroa10581100140
14Katherine Rodríguez805520110
15Elizabeth Nuñez000000
16Monserrat Araya17210040
18Lisa Villegas1040000120
18Paola Bermúdez2600040
19Daniela Contreras959520121
20Sharon Jimenez74610090
21Yaniela Arias1080000120
22Roshaury Peters16500030
22María H Harley34900070
23Adriana Guerrero33400080
23Hillary Porras44001080
24Isabel SánchezGoalkeeper9000010
25Dislania ChacónGoalkeeper000000