Sporting FC

Sporting FC

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
Marilenis Oporta1260420140
1Francini González000000
3Priscilla Barrientos16900030
5Alexa Aguilar631130110
6Rachel Montes552010100
7Krista Chavarría565000100
7Yerlin Rojas614361110
8María Fernanda Chavarría55621080
9Karla Villalobos12591500140
10Indira Gonzalez20610030
11Sharon Pérez845320120
11Diosa Barreth1069020131
12Sofía Murillo54001060
12Carolina Angulo690020100
13Ana Yancy Araya15000060
14Fabiola Villalobos952440120
15Yahaira Aguilar80611090
16María José Garro459010120
18Julieth Arias72000080
20Marianela Redondo917100120
21Kelsy Arroyo281040100
22María José Zúñiga54000060
23Yanory Alvarez600010
24Andrea Melendez4210030
25María Wadsworth300030