Sporting FC

Sporting FC

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos jugados
Alexa Aguilar631130110
Rachel Montes552010100
Diosa Barreth1069020131
Marilenis Oporta1260420140
Kelsey Arroyo281040100
1Francini González000000
3Priscilla Barrientos16900030
7Krista Chavarría565000100
8María Fernanda Chavarría55621080
9Indira Gonzalez20610030
9Karla Villalobos12591500140
10Yerlin Rojas614361110
13Ana Yancy Araya15000060
14Fabiola Villalobos952440120
15Yahaira Aguilar80611090
16María José Garro459010120
17Sharon Pérez845320120
18Julieth Arias72000080
18María Wadsworth300030
20Marianela Redondo917100120
21Sofía Murillo54001060
22María José Zúñiga54000060
22Carolina Angulo690020100
23Yanory Alvarez600010
24Andrea Melendez4210030